The Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department is looking to identify the three pictured individuals who are persons of interest in an incident that occurred on September 26, 2025, at approximately 1711 hours. Anyone with any information regarding their identities is asked to please contact the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department at 717-818-8188.
Location
475 East High Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Incident Date
Sep 26, 2025 @ 5:11 PM
Incident Type