POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Joseph Anderson was charged with Possession of a Controlled Substance, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after an incident that occurred in the area of 8th St and Walton St.
Location
8th St at Walton St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-64835