POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
50
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Jose Berrios-Hernandez was charged with Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after he was arrested on an active bench warrant.
Location
12th St and Church St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-67948