POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Sheri Brandt was charged with Possession of a Controlled Substance, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after a traffic stop occurred in the 200 block of S. 12th St.
Location
200 BK S. 12th St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-52893