To follow Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lebanon City Police Department.
ESCAPEDISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Leslie Bryant was charged with Escape and Disorderly Conduct, after an incident occurred in the 200 block of S. 4th St.
Location
200 BK S. 4th StLebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-67617
To subscribe to Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe