CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
48
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Maria Casiano-Rosa was charged with Criminal Mischief, and Disorderly Conduct after police responded to a disturbance the 200 block of S. 6th St.
Location
200 BK S. 6th St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2025
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
2025-61131