To follow Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lebanon City Police Department.
THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Female
Gloria Colon was charged with Theft by Unlawful Taking, after an incident occurred in the 200 block of S. 4th St.
Location
200 BK S. 4th StLebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2025-64199
To subscribe to Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe