POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
OPEN CONTAINER
Age
68
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
Myles Davis was charged with Possession of a Controlled Substance, Possession Drug Paraphernalia, and Open Container, after an incident occurred in the 100 block of N. Liberty St.
Location
100 BK N. Liberty St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-64043