To follow Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lebanon City Police Department.
FORGERYTHEFT BY DECEPTIONIDENTITY THEFT
Age
50
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Nytel Defendini was charged with Forgery, Theft by Deception, and Identity Theft, after an incident occurred in the 300 block of Schneider Dr.
Location
300 BK Schneider DrLebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 16, 2025
Incident Type
Fraud
Reference ID
2025-68530
To subscribe to Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe