POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Carlos Gonzalez-Ortiz was charged with Possession of a Controlled Substance, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after an incident occurred in the 200 block of S. 9th St.
Location
200 BK S. 9th st
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-68300