DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
DRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSE
CARELESS DRIVING
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Francisco Gonzalez-Sapalu was charged with Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol, Driving Without a License, and Careless Driving, after a motor vehicle accident that occurred in the area of Lehman St and 1st St.
Location
Lehman St at 1st St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2025-65244