DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED OR REVOKED
REGISTRATION REQUIRED
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Eyes
Hazel
Kyle Haley was charged with Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol, Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended or Revoked, and Registration Required, after a traffic stop occurred in the 000 block of Lehman St.
Location
000 BK Lehman St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2025-67025