POSSESSION OF A DESIGNER DRUG
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
200 lbs
Eyes
Brown
Christopher Harman was charged with Possession of a Designer Drug, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after an incident that occurred in the 200 block of S. 9th St.
Location
200 BK S 9th St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-68300