POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
Joshua Hartman was charged with Possession of Drug Paraphernalia and Public Drunkenness, after police responded to the 800 block of S. 12th St, for a well-being check.
Location
800 BK S. 12th St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 5, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-65287