RESISTING ARREST
EVADING ARREST OR DETENTION ON FOOT
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
48
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Michael Hernandez was charged with Resisting Arrest, Evading Arrest or Detention on Foot, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia after police placed him under arrest on an active bench warrant.
Location
900 BK Mifflin St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-65734