DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
CARELESS DRIVING
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
Bradley Hoffer was charged with Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance, and Careless Driving, after police responded to a motor vehicle accident in the 200 block of S. 9th St.
Location
200 BK S. 9th St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 27, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2025-66833