DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
ACCIDENT'S INVOLVING DAMAGE TO UNATTENDED PROPERTY
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Melissa Kirst was charged with Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol, and Accident Involving Damage to Unattended Property, after police responded to an accident in the 400 block of N. 9th St.
Location
400 BK N. 9th St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Sep 6, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2025-62144