POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO DELIVER A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
46
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Jesus Angelo Ortiz was charged with Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance, Possession of a Controlled Substance, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after an incident occurred in the 400 block of Lehman St.
Location
400 BK Lehman St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-65931