FALSE IDENTIFICATION TO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
EVADING ARREST OR DETENTION ON FOOT
Age
33
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Luis Otero-Figueroa was charged with False Identification to Law Enforcement, and Evading Arrest or Detention on Foot, after he was arrested on an outstanding warrant.
Location
300 BK N. 14th St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Oct 17, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-68370