DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
33
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
White
Eyes
Brown
Jose Pagan-Cruz was charged with Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol, Possession of a Controlled Substance, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after an incident occurred in the 1200 block of Maple St.
Location
1201 Maple St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2025-67213