SIMPLE ASSAULT
HARASSMENT
Age
29
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Jayvan Polanco was charged with Simple Assault, and Harassment, after police responded to a domestic disturbance, in the 000 BK of Quince St.
Location
20 N. Quince St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 1, 2025
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2025-67393