To follow Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lebanon City Police Department.
THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING
Age
35
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Madrigal Quirino-Zavala was charged with Theft by Unlawful Taking, after an incident occurred in the 800 block of Bowman St.
Location
800 Bowman StLebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2025-66180
To subscribe to Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe