POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
44
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
Ramon Ramirez was charged with Possession of a Controlled Substance, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after an incident occurred in the 200 block of E. Pershing Ave.
Location
200 BK E. Pershing Ave
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-67776