TERRORISTIC THREATS
SIMPLE ASSAULT
HARASSMENT
Age
19
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Christopher Rivera-Cofresi was charged with Terroristic Threats, Simple Assault, and Harassment, after police responded to the 300 block of N. 13th St, for the report of a domestic disturbance.
Location
300 BK N. 13th St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Sep 2, 2025
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2025-65335