To follow Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lebanon City Police Department.
SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
31
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Isaiah Rodriguez was charged with Simple Assault (Domestic Violence), after an incident occurred in the 100 block of S. Lincoln Ave.
Location
100 BK S. Lincoln AveLebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
May 18, 2025
Reference ID
2025-57249
To subscribe to Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe