POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Joshua Roy-Morgan was charged with Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, and Public Drunkenness, after an incident occurred in the 000 block of S. 9th St.
Location
600 BK Quentin Rd
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 19, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-66454