POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blue
Eyes
Blue
Rebecca Runkel was charged with Possession of a Controlled Substance, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after an incident occurred in the 200 block of S. 6th St.
Location
240 S. 6th St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-62133