DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
DRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSE
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Luis Sanchez was charged with Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol, and Driving Without a License, after an incident occurred in the 100 BK N. 9th St.
Location
100 BK N. 9th St
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2025-60744