SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
PROHIBITED OFFENSIVE WEAPONS
Age
47
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Anthony Scaturro was charged with Simple Assault (Domestic Violence), and Prohibited Offensive Weapons, after police responded to a disturbance at Brookside Apartments.
Location
Brookside Apartments
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Oct 22, 2025
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2025-69003