TRESPASS
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
RESISTING ARREST
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
James Senatus was charged with Trespass, Disorderly Conduct, and Resisting Arrest, after an incident occurred in the 200 block of E. Cumberland St.
Location
200 BK E. Cumberland St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2025-64751