POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
Age
57
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 6"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Emmanuel Steedly was charged with Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, and Public Drunkenness, after an incident occurred in the area of 3rd Ave and E. Pershing Ave.
Location
3rd Ave and E. Pershing Ave
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 12, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-65056