FIREARM NOT TO BE CARRIED WITHOUT A LICENSE
Age
36
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Dagni Torres-Diaz was charged with Firearms Not to be Carried Without a License after a traffic stop occurred in the area of 10th St and Elm St.
Location
10th St and Elm St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-64601