To follow Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lebanon City Police Department.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
33
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Jose Torres-Morales was charged with Retail Theft, after an incident occurred in the 800 block of S. 12th St.
Location
800 BK S. 12th StLebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 7, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2025-63822
To subscribe to Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe