POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
DRIVING UNDER SUSPENSION - DUI RELATED
Age
31
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Angel Vicente was charged with Possession of a Controlled Substance, Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, and Driving Under Suspension (DUI Related), after a traffic stop occurred in the area of 7th St and Willow St.
Location
7th St at Willow St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-59217