FIREARMS NOT TO BE CARRIED WITHOUT A LICENSE
DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL OR CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
20
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Jeremy Weaver was charged with Firearms not to be Carried Without a License, and Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substance, after a traffic stop occurred in the 200 block of S. 5th St.
Location
200 BK S. 5th St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 3, 2025
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
2025-67548