City police are investigating the theft of an electric scooter from 45 S 9th Street on June 9, 2025. The above pictured suspect removed a red E-Scooter from the location and fled north on 9th St. Anyone with information about this suspect's identity please contact the city police.
Location
45 S 9th St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Date
Jun 9, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Central