The Lebanon City Police Department is seeking the public's assistance in identifying a male involved in a theft investigation.
If you have any information about the identity or whereabouts of this individual, please contact Patrolman Ginder at 717-272-6611, or submit a tip through Lebanon City CrimeWatch.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Incident Date
Sep 1, 2025 @ 6:06 AM
Incident Type
Theft