The Lebanon City Police Department is seeking the public's assistance in identifying an individual involved in a retail theft incident at Weis Grocery store.
If you have any information regarding the identity or whereabouts of the individual in the picture, please contact Officer Layton.
You can also submit a tip to help aid in the investigation.
Remember, your cooperation is crucial in helping us keep our community safe.
If you have any information, please don't hesitate to reach out.
Thank you for your help.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Incident Date
Oct 17, 2025 @ 7:36 AM
Incident Type
Shoplifting